Seznam účastníků konference
jméno instituce stát
Abraao Carvalho DR Enterprise and Industry, European Commission EU
Albeanu Maria National agency for mineral resources RO
Baláž Peter Institute of Geotechnics SK
Baran Turkan Turkish mining association TR
Bartalský Boris Tournigan Energy - Ludovika Energy SK
Bartoš Pavel Czech Chamber of Commerce CZ
Bäthge Hans-Georg K+S DE
Bayer Leo OKD CZ
Bayraktarova Vesela Ministry of Economics and Energy BR
Beran Antonín Ministry of Industy and Trade CZ
Bertók Jiří Cemdest s.r.o. CZ
Blahota Jiří Kámen CZ
Boroška Fedor Slovak mining chamber SK
Boyd Rognvald Geological Survey of Norway N
Buda Jan Czech Geological Survey CZ
Bystedt Anki Ministry of Enterprise, Energy and Communications SE
Calvo-Sorando Jose-Pedro Institute of Geology and Minerals of Spain ES
Caxaria Carlos Ministry of Economy PT
Cederlund Ann-Christin Ministry of Enterprise Energy and Communications SE
Coker Hasan Can Turkish mining association TR
Cowley John Mineral & Resource Planning Associates Ltd. UK
Crapcea Vladimir Stefan National agenca for mineral resources RO
Česnek Jaroslav Ministry of Environment CZ
De Smedt Sam Flemish Ministry of Environment and Energy BE
Delbeuck Claude Flemish Ministry of Environment and Energy BE
Delinčáková Petra Sedlecký kaolin CZ
Demicheli Luca EuroGeoSurvey BE
Donocik Roman Českomoravský cement, a.s., nástupnická společnost CZ
Drielsma Johannes Euromines BE
Drnek Thomas RHI AG AT
Drnovska Jarmila Klape CZ
Drobilíková Tereza Těžební unie ČR CZ
Duda Eduard SZVK SK
Dvořák Pavel Czech Mining Authority CZ
Eek Hanne Markussen Norwegian Mining and Quarrying Industries N
Eisenvortová Renata Czech Coal CZ
El Youssfi Hassania Gfconsult, Adroit Resources BE
Engel Jacek VSK MINERALS SK
Falladová Eva Independent Consultant CZ
Fell Antony UEPG BE
Fiala Pavel LB Minerals CZ
Foltýn Ján Slovak mining chamber SK
From Tomas SveMin SE
Fučík Pavel Kámen a písek spol. CZ
Gammelsaeter Elisabeth Norwegian Mining and Quarrying Industries N
Gibbon Alan Mineral Industry Research Organisation UK
Grigorova Vanya Bulgarian chamber of mining and geology BG
Grohol Milan Europien Comission - DG Research BE
Gückan Orhan Guckan a.s. TR
Hájková Pavla NWR CZ
Hardygóra Monika KGHM CUPRUM LTD PL
Hebestreit Corina Euromines BE
Hejhálková Helena Stavební technika CZ
Heeroma Pierre Boliden Mineral AB SE
Holý Martin Ministry of Environment CZ
Horáková Anna Geofond CZ
Hough Stephen NWR NL
Houzar Stanislav Moravské zemské muzeum CZ
Hrazdil Vladimír Moravské zemské muzeum CZ
Hulejová Hana Volvo Stavební stoje Czech s.r.o. CZ
Hüner Tomáš Ministry of Industy and Trade CZ
Charifo Gilberto Gold-fluvium, Lda PT
Christmann Patrice EuroGeoSurvey BE
Ilkova Stefania Ministry of Economics and Energy BR
Ivanov Valentin Ministry of Economics and Energy BR
Jandourková Petra Těžební unie ČR CZ
Janiková Pavlína Ministry of Industy and Trade CZ
Jędrzejczyk Marian GEMEC - UNION a.s. PL
Kačeňák Ján IS-LOM s.r.o., Maglovec SK
Kánský Miloš Atlas Copco s.r.o. CZ
Karas Henryk KGHM CUPRUM LTD PL
Kasapoglu Ismet Turkish Minerals TR
Kaštovský Vít Ministry of Industy and Trade CZ
Katona Gábor Hungaria office for mining and geology HU
Kavalopoulos Christos Greek Mining Enterprices Association EL
Kavina Pavel Ministry of Industy and Trade CZ
Kerkelova Elena General Labour Inspectorate BG
Kita Bozenna Ministry of Economy PL
Klimša Antonín OKD CZ
Kocourková Eva Moravské zemské muzeum CZ
Kolařík Tomáš Plavba a vodní cesty CZ
Kopcynska Barbara VSK MINERALS CZ
Korhonem Ilkka Ministry of Employment and the Economy FI
Kotásek Pavel Moravské naftové doly CZ
Kotrba Jiří Strojírny Podzimek CZ
Kotrčka Stanislav Hanson CZ
Kovalčík Martin Kamenolomy ČR s.r.o. CZ
Kovář p. Sedlecký kaolin CZ
Kraja Durim Ministry of Economy Trade and Energy AL
Kukelčík Peter Slovak mining authority SK
Kuneshka Milo Albanian National Agency of Natural Resources AL
Kuparinen Alpo Ministry of Employment and the Economy FI
Lengyel Tomáš BVV, a.s. CZ
Leszczyński Robert KGHM Polska PL
Lorek Karel Českomoravský štěrk, a.s. CZ
Lorencová Eliška Euromines BE
Lorencová Hana Czech Coal CZ
Ludvík Martin Holcim (Česko) a.s., člen koncernu CZ
Luks Josef Independent Consultant CZ
Lundmark Christina Geological Survey of Sweden SE
Maier Franz RHI AG AT
Maraboutis Petros Euromines BE
Marszalek Marcin FTT Stomil Wolbrom s. a. PL
Martinec Vladimír GEMEC-UNION a.s. CZ
Martins Luís LNEG PT
Mati Sokol Ministry of Economy Trade and Energy AL
Matoušek Ladislav LB Minerals CZ
Mihaylov Andrey General Labour Inspectorate BG
Milanovic Radivoje Ministry of mining ang energy RS
Momcilo Maric Atlas Copco s.r.o. CZ
Morais Luis Ministry of Economy PT
Morin Henri Roger Dominique BRGM FR
Morisseau Eleni G. Geological Survey of Cyprus CY
Möstrom Jan Boliden Mineral AB SE
Navrátil Martin Lega-Inox s.r.o. CZ
Nekutová Tereza Geofond CZ
Netoušek Martin Českomoravský štěrk, a.s. CZ
Nicol Dusty Tournigan Energy Ltd. USA
Nicoletopoulos Vasili Natural Resources GP EL
Nieć Marek Polish Academy of Science PL
Nizamoglu Yusuf Suha ISTANBUL MINERAL & METALS EXPORTERS´ASS. TR
Nocoń Mariola FTT Stomil Wolbrom s. a. PL
Nouza Richard Independent Consultant CZ
Novobilský Svatopluk OKD, a.s. CZ
Paatsola Olavi Finnish Association of Extractive Resources Industry FI
Panáček Adrián Slovak mining chamber CZ
Parma Jiří Keramost, a.s. CZ
Paslaru Constantin National agency for mineral resources RO
Pekka Nurmi Geological Survey of Finland FI
Persson Lars Geological Survey of Sweden SE
Petáková Zdeňka Czech Geological Survey CZ
Petropoulos Nikolas Georama EL
Petrovič Ján Ministry of Economy SK
Pihl Hakan Nordkalk Corporation FI
Póč David Těžební unie ČR CZ
Podzimek Josef Strojírny Podzimek CZ
Popovski Goran Atlas Copco s.r.o. CZ
Zdeněk Pouba ČALG CZ
Prado Orcoyen María Lorena Ministry of Indrustry, Tourism and Commerce ES
Praženková Monika Těžební unie ČR CZ
Pudil Petr Czech Coal CZ
Puiu Dumitru Horea Ministry of economy RO
Rákoš Stanislav SZVK SK
Rambousek Petr Czech Geological Survey CZ
Rasing Fritz NWR NL
Raudsep Rein Ministry of Environment of Estonia ET
Raus Miroslav ČALG CZ
Raymond Michel Planning and Environment - Walloon Region BE
Repić Slavek Ministry of Economy Labour and Entrepreneuship HR
Rosenkranz Egon Hanson CZ
Santana Helena LNEG PT
Savoca Domenico Regione Lombardia IT
Schallert Peter Euromines BE
Schachter Norbert Vereinigung Rohstoffe und Bergbau DE
Smakowski Tadeusz Ministry of State Treasury PL
Smolič Gabriela B. Ministry of Economy SI
Sobotka Petr Volvo Stavební stoje Czech s.r.o. CZ
Sochor Zbyšek Ministry of Industy and Trade CZ
Spurný Libor Petrosilva CZ
Starý Jaromír Geofond CZ
Steinhage Manfred VKS BE
Stiftner Roman Association of the Austrian Mining and Steel Product. AT
Suomela Pekka Ministry of Employment and the Economy FI
Svoboda Zdeněk Česká naftařská společnost s.r.o. CZ
Šanda Luděk Těžební unie ČR CZ
Šandová Milena Těžební unie ČR CZ
Šandová Veronika Euromines BE
Šelong Drahomír Ministry of Industy and Trade CZ
Šolar Slavko Geological survey of Slovenia SI
Šourek Jiří Geomin družstvo CZ
Štancl Bohuslav Association of Building Entrepreneurs
of the Czech Republic
CZ
Štandl Stanislav Sandrock CZ
Štrupl Vít Geofond CZ
Testard Jack BRGM FR
Thiele Christoph K+ S DE
Tóthová Marta Ministry of Industy and Trade CZ
Turnovský Liboslav Holcim (Česko) a.s., člen koncernu CZ
Týřová Blanka OKD CZ
Van der Meulen Michiel J. Deltares/ TNO Geological Survey of the Netherlands NL
Van Roo Jan Flemish Government - Natural Resources service BE
Vaněček Mirko ČALG CZ
Váňová Alexandra Build info CZ
Varet Jaques BRGM FR
Vařeka Jaroslav Českomoravský štěrk, a.s. CZ
Venera Zděnek Czech Geological Survey CZ
Verhaert Griet Flemish Government - Natural Resources Service BE
Veselényi Erich Slovak Mining Authority SK
Vogels Peter VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EUROPE GMBH CZ
Vrtěl Jindřich Volvo Stavební stroje Czech s.r.o. CZ
Vuori Saku Geological Survey of Finland FI
Vyvialová Růžena Amoene CZ
Wasmann Maerle New world resources NL
Williams Nathalie Euromines BE
Weber Leopold Federal Ministry of Economy, Family and Youth AT
Yalcin Engin ISTANBUL MINERAL & METALS EXPORTERS´ASS. TR
Yavuzturk Zeki Turkish Miners Enterprises Association TR
Zapletalová Radmila Kamenolomy ČR s.r.o. CZ
Zítko Vojtěch Sedlecký kaolín CZ
Zoltay Ákos Hungarian Mining Association HU
Zuckermann Tomáš TEKAZ s.r.o. CZ
Žúbor Dušan Ministry of Economy SK